• PROGRAMMA (THUIS & UIT)

  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer Uit
    20 okt.20:00Kampong 1 - Nieuwland ASC 1Te spelenR. (Remco) Appelveld 1
    22 okt.19:15Kampong 2 - Brederodes 4Te spelenK.R. (Kenneth) DebipersadSportcentrum Galgenwaard veld 1
    22 okt.22:00Kampong 3 - Kosterman 16Te spelenSportcentrum Galgenwaard veld 1
    23 okt.08:30Kampong JO13-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO13-1Te spelenveld 7
    23 okt.08:30Kampong MO13-2 - DESTO MO13-4Te spelenveld 2
    23 okt.09:45Kampong JO17-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    23 okt.10:00Kampong MO19-1 - Laren 99 sv MO19-1Te spelenJ. (Joop) ten Damveld 7--
    23 okt.10:00Kampong MO19-2 - Meern De MO19-2Te spelenveld 2
    23 okt.10:15Kampong JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-2Te spelenveld 3--
    23 okt.12:00Kampong JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-2Te spelenJ. (Jelle) Visveld 1
    23 okt.12:00Kampong 35+1 - Zuidvogels HSV De 35+1Te spelenveld 7
    23 okt.12:15Kampong JO18-1 - Houten JO18-1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    23 okt.14:00Kampong JO16-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1Te spelenD.M.A. (Dennis) van Beekveld 1
    24 okt.11:00Kampong 4 - Meer De sv. 2Te spelenM. (Melvin) van Doesburgveld 2
    24 okt.11:00Kampong 3 - Bloemendaal 2Te spelenR.J. (Romano) Vormveld 1
    24 okt.11:00Kampong 7 - Rivierwijkers 2Te spelenD. (Danny) ter Hoeveveld 7--
    24 okt.11:00Kampong 17 - VSC 2Te spelenH.A.W.S. (Henk) ter Hoeveveld 3--
    26 okt.18:00Kampong JO15-1 - PVC JO15-1Te spelenveld 7
    27 okt.18:30Kampong MO13-1 - IJsselmeervogels MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    27 okt.19:00Kampong MO19-1 - IJFC MO19-2Te spelenveld 21 Dames2 Dames
    29 okt.20:10Kampong 1 - Vreeswijk 1Te spelenAfgeschermdSportcentrum Galgenwaard veld 1
    30 okt.08:30Kampong JO13-2 - PVCV JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.09:00Kampong MO13-3 - GVVV MO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    30 okt.10:00Kampong JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.10:30Kampong JO15-2 - Meern De JO15-2Te spelenveld 7
    30 okt.12:00Kampong O23-1 - TEC O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    30 okt.13:15Kampong MO19-1 - Meern De MO19-2Te spelenveld 2
    30 okt.14:15Kampong MO17-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    30 okt.15:00Kampong Klassieke Veteranen - Victoria Klassieke VeteranenTe spelenveld 5--
    30 okt.16:10Kampong O23-4 - DESTO O23-3Te spelenveld 2
    30 okt.16:15Kampong O23-2 - 't Goy O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    31 okt.10:30Kampong 17 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6Te spelenveld 7
    31 okt.10:30Kampong 20 - Sporting '70 6Te spelenveld 5
    31 okt.10:30Kampong 24 - Rivierwijkers 8Te spelenveld 2
    31 okt.10:30Kampong 9 - AS'80 3Te spelenA. (Jurrien) Bijlveld 3--
    31 okt.11:00Kampong 2 - Velsen Rkvv 2Te spelenveld 1
    31 okt.12:30Kampong 6 - Ankaraspor FC 2Te spelenveld 2
    31 okt.12:30Kampong 12 - PVCV 3Te spelenveld 7
    31 okt.12:30Kampong 16 - Sporting '70 4Te spelenA. (Jurrien) Bijlveld 3--
    31 okt.12:30Kampong 21 - Hercules 4Te spelenveld 4
    31 okt.14:30Kampong 1 - LSVV 1Te spelenveld 1
    31 okt.14:30Kampong 10 - Forza Almere 2Te spelenveld 7
    31 okt.14:30Kampong 7 - FIT avv 2Te spelenveld 2
  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer Uit
    22 okt.20:00Victoria VR30+1 - Kampong VR30+2veld 1-Victoria--
    23 okt.08:45Focus '07 MO13-1 - Kampong MO13-1veld 1Kleedkamer 2Kleedkamer 1
    23 okt.09:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 - Kampong JO15-2J.J. (Jesse Jay) Moorveld 3--
    23 okt.09:30DHSC JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-2veld 2
    23 okt.10:30Sporting '70 JO17-1 - Kampong JO17-2veld 1-Sporting'70
    23 okt.11:30Maarssen O23-1 - Kampong O23-1T. (Tygo) de Gierveld 378
    23 okt.11:45DVSU JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-1veld 2-DVSU
    23 okt.12:45Hercules VR4 - Kampong VR1veld 2-Hercules
    23 okt.13:30Vreeswijk MO17-1 - Kampong MO17-2Kunstgras veld 1--
    23 okt.13:30JSV Nieuwegein MO17-1 - Kampong MO17-1A. (Aaldrik) Kapveld 4--
    24 okt.11:00Nieuw Utrecht SV 2 - Kampong 12veld 2
    24 okt.11:00JSV Nieuwegein 3 - Kampong 19Afgeschermdveld 1--
    24 okt.11:30TOG 2 - Kampong 6M.J. (Michael) Fresco10-veld 1-TOG
    24 okt.13:00SV Overvecht/De Dreef 2 - Kampong 9veld 1
    24 okt.13:15AFC 2 - Kampong 2M.A.M. (Marcel) HuijboomVeld 1 (HV)
    24 okt.14:30AGB 1 - Kampong 1R.A. (Raymond) Schipperveld 1-AGB
    25 okt.20:10UVV 9 - Kampong 4De Paperclip veld 1
    26 okt.19:30Focus '07 JO15-1 - Kampong JO15-2veld 1
    29 okt.19:15FC Harmelen 4 - Kampong 2De Kroon veld 1
    29 okt.20:10Argon 35+1 - Kampong 35+1AfgeschermdPhoenix veld 1
    29 okt.22:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 12 - Kampong 3Nieuw Welgelegen veld 2 (boven)
    30 okt.09:00Loosdrecht MO13-2 - Kampong MO13-2veld 3
    30 okt.09:30GVVV JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-2veld 1-GVVV
    30 okt.10:15Roda '46 MO13-1 - Kampong MO13-1veld 1
    30 okt.12:30Sporting '70 JO15-1 - Kampong JO15-1veld 2-Sporting'70
    30 okt.12:30FC Driebergen JO17-1 - Kampong JO17-2veld 1
    30 okt.12:30ACV JO17-1 - Kampong JO17-1veld 3
    30 okt.12:45PVCV JO13-2 - Kampong JO13-1veld 2
    30 okt.13:00Schalkwijk MO17-1 - Kampong MO17-1veld 1
    30 okt.13:00Schalkwijk MO19-1 - Kampong MO19-2veld 2
    30 okt.14:00IJFC 5 - Kampong 2veld 4-IJFC
    30 okt.14:15DESTO O23-4 - Kampong O23-3veld 3
    30 okt.14:30PVC JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-1veld 2
    30 okt.14:30CTO '70 vv 35+1 - Kampong 35+1veld 1
    31 okt.11:00PVCV 2 - Kampong 5veld 1
    31 okt.11:00Sterrenwijk 8 - Kampong 18(16) veld 2-Sterrenwijk(/Odin/Domstad) (16)
    31 okt.11:00Saestum 2 - Kampong 14veld 2
    31 okt.11:00PVC 6 - Kampong 23veld 2
    31 okt.11:15Sporting '70 2 - Kampong 3veld 1-Sporting'70
    31 okt.11:30Sporting '70 VR2 - Kampong VR1veld 6-Sporting'70
    31 okt.11:30Hooglanderveen 5 - Kampong 19veld 4
    31 okt.11:45WV-HEDW 2 - Kampong 408-veld 1-WVHEDW hoofd
    31 okt.11:45Zeeburgia avv 5 - Kampong 821-veld 2-Zeeburgia
    31 okt.12:15SMVC Fair Play 2 - Kampong 15veld 3
    31 okt.13:00SV Overvecht/De Dreef 2 - Kampong 11veld 1
    31 okt.14:00Sporting '70 5 - Kampong 22veld 6-Sporting'70