• PROGRAMMA (THUIS & UIT)

  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer Uit
    19 jan.09:00Kampong JO10-5 - Jonathan JO10-5Afgelast door verenigingveld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    19 jan.09:00Kampong JO10-8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5Afgelast door verenigingveld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    19 jan.09:00Kampong MO11-1 - IJsselmeervogels MO11-1Afgelast door verenigingveld 11 Dames2 Dames
    19 jan.09:00Kampong JO10-4 - Odijk JO10-1Afgelast door verenigingveld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    19 jan.09:30Kampong JO10-7 - Kampong JO10-9Te spelenveld 318 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    19 jan.09:30Kampong JO10-2 - SV RapTe spelenveld 317 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    19 jan.10:00Kampong JO19-1 - Kampong JO19-1Te spelenveld 717 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    19 jan.10:00Kampong MO11-2 - JSV MO11-1Te spelenveld 21 Dames2 Dames
    19 jan.10:00Kampong JO15-6 - Kampong JO15-5Te spelenveld 418 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    19 jan.10:15Kampong JO10-6 - UVV JO10-4Afgelast door verenigingveld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    19 jan.10:15Kampong JO10-9 - Odijk JO10-3Afgelast door verenigingveld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    19 jan.10:30Kampong JO15-2 - Focus '07 JO15-1Afgelast door verenigingJ. (Julian) Colardveld 11 Heren3 Heren
    19 jan.10:30Kampong JO15-3 - Kampong JO15-4Te spelenveld 318 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    19 jan.11:00Kampong JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-2Te spelenveld 517 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    19 jan.12:00Kampong JO15-1 - FC De Bilt JO15-1Te spelenBesjes, J.H. (Joost)veld 717 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    19 jan.12:00Kampong JO16-5 - Kampong JO16-3Te spelenveld 418 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    19 jan.12:15Kampong JO17-1 - Delta Sports JO17-1Te spelenDam, J. (Joop) tenveld 12 Heren4 Heren
    19 jan.13:30Kampong JO13-1 - IJburg JO13-1Te spelenKamp, M. (Max) van develd 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    19 jan.13:45Kampong JO19-2 - IJFC JO19-1Te spelenveld 417 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    19 jan.14:00Kampong JO13-2 - AFC IJburgTe spelenMassaut, T. (Thijs)veld 718 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    19 jan.14:15Kampong JO14-1 - Sporting Almere JO14-1Te spelenDam, J. (Joop) tenveld 11 Heren3 Heren
    19 jan.14:30Kampong JO19-3 - Kampong JO19-4Te spelenveld 317 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    20 jan.10:00Kampong JO8-2 - Hooglanderveen JO8-1Te spelenveld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    20 jan.10:00Kampong JO9-1 (zo) - Meern De ZO-JO9-1Te spelenveld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    20 jan.10:00Kampong JO8-4 - Meern De ZO-JO8-4Te spelenveld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    20 jan.10:30Kampong 18 - FC Driebergen 2Te spelenJ. (Johan) Vinkveld 32 Heren4 Heren
    20 jan.10:30Kampong 6 - Koninklijke HFC 4Te spelenJ.W. (Hans) Tersteegveld 11 Heren3 Heren
    20 jan.10:30Kampong 15 - Focus '07 4Te spelenA. (Jurrien) Bijlveld 718 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    20 jan.11:00Kampong JO11-2 - Sporting JO12-1Te spelenveld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    20 jan.12:30Kampong 10 - Nieuw Utrecht SV 3Te spelenC. (Caner) Emikveld 318 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    20 jan.12:30Kampong 22 - Vreeswijk 2Te spelenH.W.O. (Herre) Berendsenveld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    20 jan.12:30Kampong VR1 - Schalkwijk VR1Te spelenA. (Jurrien) Bijlveld 11 Dames2 Dames
    20 jan.12:30Kampong 14 - AFC Quick 1890 4Te spelenJ. (Johan) Vinkveld 417 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    20 jan.12:30Kampong 12 - Voorwaarts 3Te spelenH. (Harold) Eikelboomveld 718 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    20 jan.14:30Kampong 4 - WV-HEDW 6Te spelenM. (Mustafa) Doganveld 12 Heren4 Heren
    20 jan.14:30Kampong 19 - Baarn sv 3Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 718 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    20 jan.14:30Kampong 17 - VSC 6Te spelenM.O. (Oussama) Bouaouiouachveld 21 Heren3 Heren
    20 jan.14:30Kampong 13 - PVC 3Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 417 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    21 jan.22:00Kampong 4 - Hercules 30Te spelenH. (Henri) WolfDe Dreef veld 1--
    23 jan.19:00Kampong JO15-1 - Zwaluwen JO15-1Te spelenveld 1--
    25 jan.20:00Kampong VE1 - Kroon De VE1Te spelenSportcentrum Galgenwaard veld 1
    26 jan.08:30Kampong JO13-4 - UVV JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    26 jan.09:00Kampong JO8-1 - Focus '07 JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.09:00Kampong JO9-1 - DOSC JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.09:00Kampong JO10-9 - Vianen JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    26 jan.09:00Kampong JO15-6 - VRC JO15-3Te spelenveld 7
    26 jan.09:00Kampong JO11-7 - Faja Lobi KDS JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    26 jan.09:00Kampong JO10-2 - Meern De JO10-2Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.09:00Kampong JO10-1 - BFC JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.09:00Kampong JO12-6 - DVSU JO12-2Te spelenveld 4
    26 jan.10:00Kampong JO13-7 - Wasmeer JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    26 jan.10:00Kampong JO15-1 - Saestum JO15-1Te spelenveld 5--
    26 jan.10:15Kampong JO10-7 - Aurora JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.10:15Kampong JO10-4 - SCH '44 JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.10:15Kampong JO9-4 - FC Driebergen JO9-3Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.10:15Kampong JO10-8 - UVV JO10-5Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.10:30Kampong JO16-5 - Hercules JO16-3Te spelenveld 4
    26 jan.10:30Kampong JO14-6 - Bilt De FC JO14-3Te spelenveld 3
    26 jan.10:45Kampong JO15-5 - Soest SO JO15-4Te spelenveld 7
    26 jan.11:30Kampong MO15-2 - Bilt De FC MO15-4Te spelenveld 1
    26 jan.11:30Kampong JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.11:30Kampong MO11-3 - HDS MO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.11:45Kampong JO17-5 - Lopik JO17-2Te spelenveld 6
    26 jan.12:00Kampong JO17-1 - CSV Apeldoorn JO17-1Te spelenveld 5
    26 jan.12:15Kampong JO16-4 - Vianen JO16-1Te spelenveld 3
    26 jan.12:30Kampong JO14-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2Te spelenveld 7
    26 jan.12:30Kampong JO14-4 - Houten JO14-4Te spelenveld 4
    26 jan.13:00Kampong MO15-1 - TOV MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.13:15Kampong JO16-2 - Hoogland JO16-2Te spelenveld 1
    26 jan.14:15Kampong 35+1 - IJsselmeervogels 35+1Te spelenH. (Harold) Eikelboomveld 3--
    26 jan.14:15Kampong JO11-2 - Houten JO11-2Te spelenveld 7
    26 jan.14:15Kampong JO17-6 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-2Te spelenveld 4
    26 jan.14:30Kampong JO19-4 - Houten JO19-5Te spelenveld 5
    26 jan.14:45Kampong JO13-3 - CJVV JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan.15:00Kampong JO13-2007-1 - Bloemendaal JO13-2007-1Te spelenveld 1
    26 jan.15:45Kampong JO19-3 - Hercules JO19-3Te spelenveld 7
    27 jan.10:00Kampong JO8-4 - Kampong JO8-5Te spelenveld 2
    27 jan.10:00Kampong JO9-5 (zo) - Sporting '70 JO9-4Te spelenveld 2
    27 jan.10:00Kampong JO8-3 - Meern De ZO-JO8-5Te spelenveld 2
    27 jan.10:00Kampong JO9-2 (zo) - Kampong JO9-1 (zo)Te spelenveld 2
    27 jan.10:30Kampong 8 - AFC 5Te spelenH. (Harold) Eikelboomveld 7--
    27 jan.10:30Kampong 15 - VVIJ 5Te spelenJ. (Johan) Vinkveld 3--
    27 jan.10:30Kampong 5 - Real Sranang sv. 2Te spelenC. (Caner) Emikveld 1--
    27 jan.11:00Kampong 18 - VSC 5Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2--
    27 jan.12:30Kampong 12 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Te spelenveld 5
    27 jan.12:30Kampong 7 - Ouderkerk sv. 3Te spelenveld 7
    27 jan.12:30Kampong VR1 - Hoogland VR3Te spelenJ. (Johan) Vinkveld 1--
    27 jan.14:30Kampong 20 - Sterrenwijk 6Te spelenveld 7
    27 jan.14:30Kampong 6 - WV-HEDW 5Te spelenveld 2
    27 jan.14:30Kampong 4 - Sloterdijk avv. 2Te spelenveld 1
    28 jan.21:05Kampong 4 - USVF 9Te spelenH. (Henri) WolfZuilen veld 1--
    28 jan.21:55Kampong 5 - Brederodes 2Te spelenF.P. (Frans) BurbachKees Boeke veld 1
    30 jan.18:00Kampong JO12-4 - VSC JO12-1Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb.22:00Kampong 6 - Maarssen 2Te spelenAfgeschermdSportcampus veld 1
    2 feb.08:30Kampong JO13-5 - Breukelen FC JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    2 feb.08:45Kampong JO9-6M - OSM '75 JO9-5MTe spelenveld 2
    2 feb.08:45Kampong JO8-2 - VV De Dreef JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    2 feb.08:45Kampong JO9-2 - GVVV JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    2 feb.08:45Kampong JO9-5M - Meern De ZA-JO9-5MTe spelenveld 2
    2 feb.09:00Kampong JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4Te spelenveld 3
  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer Uit
    19 jan.09:45Saestum JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-3veld 2kk 4kk 9
    19 jan.10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6 - Kampong JO11-7veld 2--
    20 jan.09:00Sporting '70 JO8-1 - Kampong JO8-3veld 2 Sporting'70
    20 jan.09:00Sporting '70 JO8-4 - Kampong JO8-1veld 2 Sporting'70
    20 jan.09:45Voorwaarts 5 - Kampong 21veld 1
    20 jan.10:00Buitenboys sc. JO9-2 - Kampong JO9-5 (zo)veld 2
    20 jan.11:00Graveland 's 2 - Kampong 8D. (Daan) Schoutenveld 3 's Graveland
    20 jan.11:30TOS-Actief 2 - Kampong 5veld 2 Tos Actief
    20 jan.12:00Koninklijke HFC 2 - Kampong 2A. (Abdullah) Oughrisveld 2
    20 jan.14:00SCH '44 1 - Kampong 1J.J. (Juroen) Koeneveld 1
    21 jan.22:00Kosterman 8 - Kampong 6A.B.J. (Harry) KostermanDe Paperclip veld 1--
    22 jan.19:15Hercules 21 - Kampong 2H. (Charly) van den BovenkampHercules veld 1
    23 jan.18:30VSC JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-3veld 3 VSC
    25 jan.21:05Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 - Kampong 5AfgeschermdNieuw Welgelegen veld 1 (beneden)
    26 jan.08:30VVIJ JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-3veld 3 VVIJ
    26 jan.08:30Roda '46 JO12-4 - Kampong JO12-2veld 4
    26 jan.08:30PVCV JO8-3 - Kampong JO8-3veld 1
    26 jan.08:30UVV JO8-2 - Kampong JO8-2veld 2
    26 jan.08:45FC Driebergen JO8-1 - Kampong JO8-4Veld 2A56
    26 jan.09:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-3 - Kampong JO15-3veld 5
    26 jan.09:00SCH '44 JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-2veld 1
    26 jan.09:00PVC JO13-2 - Kampong JO13-5veld 2
    26 jan.09:30Houten JO9-6M - Kampong JO9-5Mveld 6 pupillenveld
    26 jan.09:30Sparta Nijkerk JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-2veld-A20419
    26 jan.09:30Nieuw Utrecht SV JO11-2 - Kampong JO11-6veld 1
    26 jan.10:15DEV Doorn JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-3B.F. (Berend) PoldersVeld 1 (KG)51
    26 jan.10:15Bunnik '73 JO10-1 - Kampong JO10-3veld 1
    26 jan.10:30Jonathan JO10-3 - Kampong JO10-6veld 5
    26 jan.10:30Jonathan JO10-7 - Kampong JO10-10veld 5
    26 jan.11:00Roda '46 MO11-1 - Kampong MO11-2veld 5
    26 jan.11:00GVVV JO9-4M - Kampong JO9-6Mveld 3 GVVV
    26 jan.11:15Saestum JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-1veld 1
    26 jan.11:40Meern De JO13-7 - Kampong JO13-6veld 2
    26 jan.11:55Bilt De FC JO15-4 - Kampong JO15-4veld 2
    26 jan.12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5 - Kampong JO10-5veld 2
    26 jan.12:15DESTO JO9-3 - Kampong JO9-3veld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    26 jan.12:20Sporting '70 JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-3veld 2 Sporting'70
    26 jan.12:30Brederodes JO19-2 - Kampong JO19-6veld 3 Brederodes
    26 jan.12:30AS'80 JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-1veld 1
    26 jan.13:15UVV MO13-2 - Kampong MO13-1S.N. (Nathan) Kuperveld 1
    26 jan.13:30UVV JO14-3 - Kampong JO14-5S. (Stefan) van Essenveld 2
    26 jan.14:00AFC Quick 1890 JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-1veld 4
    26 jan.14:45Victoria JO19-5 - Kampong JO19-7veld 4 Victoria
    26 jan.14:45Jonathan JO17-4 - Kampong JO17-4veld 3
    26 jan.15:00Bunnik '73 JO19-2 - Kampong JO19-5veld 2
    26 jan.15:30MSV '19 JO12-2 - Kampong JO12-5veld 3 MSV'19
    27 jan.09:00Meern De ZO-JO8-2 - Kampong JO8-2veld 5
    27 jan.09:00Meern De ZO-JO8-7 - Kampong JO8-1veld 5
    27 jan.10:00Sporting '70 JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-3 (zo)veld 2 Sporting'70
    27 jan.10:00Kampong JO8-4 - Kampong JO8-5veld 2
    27 jan.10:00Kampong JO9-2 (zo) - Kampong JO9-1 (zo)veld 2
    27 jan.10:00Meern De ZO-JO9-5 - Kampong JO9-6 (zo)veld 5
    27 jan.11:00Sterrenwijk 3 - Kampong 13veld 3 Odin
    27 jan.11:00Aurora 3 - Kampong 10veld 2
    27 jan.11:00Wasmeer 3 - Kampong 9veld 1
    27 jan.11:00Hoogland 2 - Kampong 2A. (Bert) Wigchersveld 1
    27 jan.11:00VVZA 4 - Kampong 14P. (Peter) Kempveld 1
    27 jan.11:30DWSV 2 - Kampong 16veld 1
    27 jan.12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Kampong 22veld 2
    27 jan.12:00Baarn sv 3 - Kampong 19veld 3 Baarn/Eemboys
    27 jan.12:15Rivierwijkers 4 - Kampong 11H. (Hassan) Lahrasveld 1 --
    27 jan.12:30Soest SO 8 - Kampong 17veld 1 SO Soest
    27 jan.12:30Hooglanderveen 4 - Kampong 21veld 5
    27 jan.14:00Elinkwijk 1 - Kampong 1O. (Olaf) Broersveld 1
    30 jan.18:45Buitenveldert sc. 8 - Kampong 4Afgeschermdveld 1--
    1 feb.19:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 20 - Kampong 3Nieuw Welgelegen veld 2 (boven)
    1 feb.20:00Maarssen VE2 - Kampong VE1Sporthal OVVO Maarssen veld 1
    1 feb.20:55USVF 2 - Kampong 1J.A. (Albert) te LindertSportcentrum Galgenwaard veld 1
    2 feb.08:30Hercules JO13-3 - Kampong JO13-6veld 5 Hercules
    2 feb.08:30Jonathan MO15-1 - Kampong MO15-1veld 1
    2 feb.08:30Bilt De FC JO11-3 - Kampong JO11-5veld 3
    2 feb.08:30PVCV JO11-3 - Kampong JO11-3veld 3
    2 feb.08:45Sterrenwijk JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-7veld 2 Sterrenwijk
    2 feb.08:45FC Driebergen JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-1Veld 2A56
    2 feb.09:15Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3 - Kampong JO13-4veld 1
    2 feb.09:30DHSC JO8-1 - Kampong JO8-1veld 2
    2 feb.09:30Bilt De FC JO16-2 - Kampong JO16-4veld 1
    2 feb.09:40Sporting '70 JO10-5 - Kampong JO10-5veld 2 Sporting'70
    2 feb.10:00JSV Nieuwegein JO11-4 - Kampong JO11-6veld 8
    2 feb.10:00DVSU JO14-2 - Kampong JO14-4veld 3 DVSU
    2 feb.10:00Candia '66 MO11-1 - Kampong MO11-2veld 2
    2 feb.10:20PVC JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-2veld 1
    2 feb.10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-6 - Kampong JO10-9veld 5
    2 feb.10:30Saestum JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-2veld 2
    2 feb.10:30Bilt De FC JO10-3 - Kampong JO10-4veld 3
    2 feb.10:45MSV '19 JO10-1 - Kampong JO10-2veld 2 MSV'19
    2 feb.11:00Sporting '70 JO12-1 - Kampong JO12-3veld 2 Sporting'70
    2 feb.11:00DHSC JO14-2 - Kampong JO14-5veld 3
    2 feb.11:00CSW JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-5veld 3
    2 feb.11:15Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-6veld 2
    2 feb.11:20PVCV JO15-5 - Kampong JO15-6veld 2
    2 feb.11:30IJburg AFC JO10-1 - Kampong JO10-1veld 3
    2 feb.11:45VVIJ JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-2veld 4 VVIJ
    2 feb.12:00CDW JO9-2G - Kampong JO9-4veld 4
    2 feb.12:15BFC JO19-3 - Kampong JO19-7veld 2
    2 feb.12:15Goy 't JO19-2 - Kampong JO19-5veld 2
    2 feb.12:30Brederodes JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-1veld 3 Brederodes
    2 feb.12:45Sporting '70 MO15-2 - Kampong MO15-2veld 1 Sporting'70
    2 feb.12:45Jonathan JO11-3 - Kampong JO11-2veld 5
    2 feb.13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4 - Kampong JO10-10veld 2