• PROGRAMMA (THUIS & UIT)

  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer Uit
    27 mrt.19:00Kampong VR1 - Hoogland VR3Te spelenC. (Caner) Emikveld 1--
    30 mrt.08:30Kampong JO13-4 - UVV JO13-2Te spelenveld 11 Heren3 Heren
    30 mrt.08:45Kampong JO8-1 - Focus '07 JO8-1Te spelenveld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    30 mrt.08:45Kampong JO9-1 - DOSC JO9-1Te spelenveld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    30 mrt.08:45Kampong JO9-4 - FC Driebergen JO9-3Te spelenveld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    30 mrt.09:00Kampong MO11-3 - HDS MO11-2Te spelenveld 31 Dames2 Dames
    30 mrt.09:00Kampong JO11-7 - Faja Lobi KDS JO11-1Te spelenveld 314 Domeinen16 Domeinen
    30 mrt.09:00Kampong JO11-4 - Sporting '70 JO11-5Te spelenveld 7
    30 mrt.09:00Kampong JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-1Te spelenveld 7
    30 mrt.09:00Benjamins - BenjaminsTe spelenveld 6--
    30 mrt.10:00Kampong JO17-6 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-2Te spelenveld 417 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    30 mrt.10:00Kampong JO16-4 - Vianen JO16-1Te spelenveld 517 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    30 mrt.10:00Kampong JO10-7 - Aurora JO10-1Te spelenveld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    30 mrt.10:00Kampong JO13-2007-1 - Fortuna Wormerv. JO13-2007-1Te spelenveld 12 Heren4 Heren
    30 mrt.10:00Kampong JO10-8 - AFC Quick 1890 JO10-5Te spelenveld 2
    30 mrt.10:00Kampong JO10-2 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    30 mrt.10:30Kampong JO14-6 - Bilt De FC JO14-3Te spelenveld 314 Domeinen16 Domeinen
    30 mrt.10:30Kampong JO11-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2Te spelenveld 7
    30 mrt.11:15Kampong JO13-7 - Wasmeer JO13-2Te spelenveld 2--
    30 mrt.11:45Kampong JO16-2 - Hoogland JO16-2Te spelenJ. (Joop) ten Damveld 11 Heren3 Heren
    30 mrt.12:00Kampong MO15-2 - Bilt De FC MO15-4Te spelenveld 71 Dames2 Dames
    30 mrt.12:00Kampong JO15-5 - Soest SO JO15-4Te spelenveld 6--
    30 mrt.12:00Kampong JO16-5 - Hercules JO16-3Te spelenveld 418 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    30 mrt.12:30Kampong JO15-6 - VRC JO15-3Te spelenJ.H. (Joost) Besjesveld 317 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    30 mrt.12:45Kampong JO14-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2Te spelenveld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    30 mrt.12:45Kampong JO19-4 - Houten JO19-5Te spelenveld 5--
    30 mrt.14:00Kampong 35+1 - IJsselmeervogels 35+1Te spelenM. (Mustafa) Doganveld 4--
    30 mrt.14:00Kampong JO19-3 - Hercules JO19-3Te spelenveld 718 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    30 mrt.14:00Kampong JO19-1 - Argon JO19-2Te spelenH. (Hans) Hartmanveld 1
    30 mrt.14:30Kampong MO15-1 - TOV MO15-1Te spelenveld 21 Dames2 Dames
    31 mrt.10:00Kampong JO8-4 - Kampong JO8-5Te spelenveld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    31 mrt.10:00Kampong JO8-3 - Meern De ZO-JO8-5Te spelenveld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    31 mrt.10:00Kampong JO9-1 (zo) - Kampong JO9-5 (zo)Te spelenveld 2
    31 mrt.10:30Kampong 5 - Real Sranang sv. 2Te spelenH. (Harold) Eikelboomveld 7--
    31 mrt.10:30Kampong 18 - VSC 5Te spelenveld 517 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    31 mrt.11:00Kampong 3 - Soest SO 3Te spelenE. (Elmer) Stoutenveld 1
    31 mrt.12:30Kampong 15 - VVIJ 5Te spelenA. (Alex) van Essenveld 7--
    31 mrt.12:30Kampong 20 - Sterrenwijk 6Te spelenJ. (Johan) Vinkveld 3--
    31 mrt.12:30Kampong 7 - Ouderkerk sv. 3Te spelenC. (Caner) Emikveld 2--
    31 mrt.14:30Kampong 4 - Sloterdijk avv. 2Te spelenJ. (Johan) Vinkveld 1--
    31 mrt.14:30Kampong 6 - WV-HEDW 5Te spelenveld 717 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    31 mrt.14:30Kampong 17 - Meern De 5Te spelenA. (Alex) van Essenveld 2--
    1 apr.21:50Kampong 4 - Hercules 26Te spelenZuilen veld 1
    3 apr.18:45Kampong 8 - AFC 5Te spelenveld 117 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    5 apr.17:00Kampong JO11-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1Te spelenNieuw Welgelegen veld 2 (boven)
    5 apr.18:30Kampong JO12-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1Te spelenNieuw Welgelegen veld 1 (beneden)
    5 apr.20:00Kampong VR30+1 - Faja Lobi KDS VR30+5Te spelenveld 1 Sporting'70
    5 apr.20:20Kampong VR30+1 - PVC VR30+2Te spelenveld 1 Sporting'70
    5 apr.20:30Kampong 5 - TOG 3Te spelenveld 7
    6 apr.08:30Kampong JO13-3 - IJFC JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    6 apr.08:45Kampong JO8-2 - DOVO JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.08:45Kampong JO9-1 - Houten JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.08:45Kampong JO8-1 - VV De Dreef JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.08:45Kampong JO8-4 - Odijk JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.09:00Kampong JO11-1 - DHSC JO11-1Te spelenveld 7
    6 apr.09:00Kampong JO12-1 - VVZ '49 JO12-2Te spelenveld 7
    6 apr.09:00Kampong JO10-7 - Saestum JO10-2Te spelenveld 3
    6 apr.09:00Kampong JO10-9 - 't Goy JO10-2Te spelenveld 3
    6 apr.09:15Kampong JO14-4 - DESTO JO14-1Te spelenveld 4
    6 apr.10:00Kampong JO10-8 - Focus '07 JO10-3Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.10:00Kampong JO13-2007-1 - RODA 23 JO13-2007-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 apr.10:00Kampong JO10-4 - VVIJ JO10-6Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.10:00Kampong JO10-3 - Houten JO10-2Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.10:00Kampong JO10-2 - FC Horst JO10-2Te spelenveld 5
    6 apr.10:15Kampong JO12-5 - DESTO JO12-2Te spelenveld 3
    6 apr.10:15Kampong JO12-4 - 't Goy JO12-1Te spelenveld 3
    6 apr.10:30Kampong JO11-4 - Houten JO11-4Te spelenveld 7
    6 apr.10:30Kampong JO11-7 - VV De Dreef JO11-1Te spelenveld 7
    6 apr.11:00Kampong JO16-4 - PVCV JO16-3Te spelenveld 4
    6 apr.11:15Kampong MO11-3 - Meern De MO11-4Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.11:15Kampong MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.11:45Kampong JO17-1 - DOVO JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 apr.11:45Kampong JO15-6 - FC Driebergen JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    6 apr.12:00Kampong JO15-3 - Houten JO15-3Te spelenveld 7
    6 apr.12:45Kampong MO15-2 - AFC Quick 1890 MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.12:45Kampong JO15-5 - Muiden sc. JO15-1Te spelenveld 5
    6 apr.13:45Kampong JO17-6 - Jonathan JO17-6Te spelenveld 3
    6 apr.13:45Kampong JO19-4 - Victoria JO19-3Te spelenveld 7
    6 apr.14:00Kampong JO19-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 apr.14:30Kampong 35+1 - Meern De 35+1Te spelenveld 6
    6 apr.14:30Kampong JO17-4 - DOVO JO17-4Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr.14:45Kampong 2 - DVSU 2Te spelenveld 4
    6 apr.15:00Veteranen - HerculesTe spelenveld 5--
    6 apr.15:45Kampong JO19-2 - AFC Quick 1890 JO19-1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 7--
    6 apr.16:15Kampong JO15-1 - Almere FC JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 apr.16:30Kampong JO16-2 - SDC Putten JO16-1Te spelenveld 2
    7 apr.10:00Kampong JO8-1 - Meern De ZO-JO8-5Te spelenveld 2
    7 apr.10:00Kampong JO8-5 - Hercules JO8-5Te spelenveld 2
    7 apr.10:00Kampong JO8-4 - Hooglanderveen JO8-2Te spelenveld 2
    7 apr.10:30Kampong 8 - TABA afc 2Te spelenveld 7
    7 apr.10:30Kampong 22 - Kampong 17Te spelenveld 5
    7 apr.10:30Kampong 18 - Soest SO 5Te spelenveld 4
    7 apr.11:00Kampong 3 - AFC Quick 1890 2Te spelenveld 1
    7 apr.11:00Kampong JO9-4 (zo) - Sporting '70 JO9-5Te spelenveld 2
    7 apr.11:00Kampong JO9-5 (zo) - Meern De ZO-JO9-4Te spelenveld 2
    7 apr.12:30Kampong 6 - RKDES 4Te spelenveld 2
    7 apr.12:30Kampong 15 - PVC 4Te spelenveld 3
    7 apr.12:30Kampong 14 - HDS 2Te spelenveld 7
    7 apr.13:00Kampong VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Te spelenveld 1
    7 apr.14:30Kampong 11 - Faja Lobi KDS 3Te spelenveld 7
  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer Uit
    26 mrt.19:00Sporting '70 JO13-3 - Kampong JO13-7veld 1 Sporting'70
    29 mrt.17:00FC Utrecht Academie JO10-1 - Kampong JO11-1Nieuw Welgelegen veld 2 (boven)
    29 mrt.18:30FC Utrecht Academie JO11-1 - Kampong JO12-1Nieuw Welgelegen veld 2 (boven)
    30 mrt.08:30PVCV JO8-3 - Kampong JO8-3veld 1
    30 mrt.08:30UVV JO8-2 - Kampong JO8-2veld 2--
    30 mrt.08:30Roda '46 JO12-4 - Kampong JO12-2Veld 4A1112
    30 mrt.09:00SCH '44 JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-2veld 1
    30 mrt.09:30Sparta Nijkerk JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-2veld-A20419
    30 mrt.09:30Nieuw Utrecht SV JO11-2 - Kampong JO11-6Veld 2A (links)--
    30 mrt.09:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-3 - Kampong JO15-3veld 4
    30 mrt.10:15Bunnik '73 JO10-1 - Kampong JO10-3veld 1
    30 mrt.10:15PVC JO13-2 - Kampong JO13-3veld 2
    30 mrt.10:30AFC Quick 1890 JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-1veld 7
    30 mrt.10:30Jonathan JO10-7 - Kampong JO10-10veld 5
    30 mrt.10:30Jonathan JO10-3 - Kampong JO10-6veld 5
    30 mrt.11:00GVVV JO9-4M - Kampong JO9-7Mveld 3 GVVV
    30 mrt.11:00UVV MO13-2 - Kampong MO13-1Afgeschermdveld 1--
    30 mrt.11:20Meern De JO13-7 - Kampong JO13-6veld 3--
    30 mrt.11:20Hercules JO12-2 - Kampong JO12-5veld 6 Hercules
    30 mrt.11:30Roda '46 MO11-1 - Kampong MO11-2Veld 51314
    30 mrt.11:30VVIJ JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-3Veld 3B126
    30 mrt.12:15DESTO JO9-3 - Kampong JO9-3veld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    30 mrt.12:15Sporting '70 JO11-4 - Kampong JO11-5veld 3 Sporting'70
    30 mrt.12:15Elinkwijk JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-2veld 4
    30 mrt.12:30Brederodes JO19-2 - Kampong JO19-6veld 2 Brederodes
    30 mrt.12:30DEV Doorn JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-3G.G.A. (Gijs) KramerVeld 272
    30 mrt.12:30AS'80 JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-1veld 1
    30 mrt.12:45Saestum JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-1C. (Clarens) Saakiveld 1kk 2kk 1
    30 mrt.13:15Bilt De FC JO15-4 - Kampong JO15-4veld 2
    30 mrt.14:00Victoria JO19-5 - Kampong JO19-7veld 4 Victoria
    30 mrt.15:00Bunnik '73 JO19-2 - Kampong JO19-5veld 2
    30 mrt.15:00UVV JO13-4 - Kampong JO13-5Afgeschermdveld 5
    30 mrt.15:15UVV JO14-3 - Kampong JO14-5S. (Stefan) van Essenveld 2
    31 mrt.09:00Meern De ZO-JO8-2 - Kampong JO8-2veld 5
    31 mrt.09:00Meern De ZO-JO8-7 - Kampong JO8-1veld 5
    31 mrt.10:00Kampong JO8-4 - Kampong JO8-5veld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    31 mrt.10:00Meern De ZO-JO9-5 - Kampong JO9-6 (zo)veld 5
    31 mrt.10:00Kampong JO9-1 (zo) - Kampong JO9-5 (zo)veld 2
    31 mrt.11:00Aurora 3 - Kampong 10veld 2
    31 mrt.11:00VVZA 4 - Kampong 14P. (Peter) Kempveld 1
    31 mrt.11:00Wasmeer 3 - Kampong 12veld 1
    31 mrt.11:30DWSV 2 - Kampong 16veld 1
    31 mrt.12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Kampong 22veld 2
    31 mrt.12:00Baarn sv 3 - Kampong 193--
    31 mrt.12:15Rivierwijkers 4 - Kampong 11H. (Hassan) Lahrasveld 1 --
    31 mrt.12:30Hooglanderveen 4 - Kampong 21veld 5
    31 mrt.15:15Voorwaarts VR1 - Kampong VR1veld 1
    3 apr.20:00Sterrenwijk 3 - Kampong 13veld 3 Odin
    4 apr.20:10Voorwaarts 4 - Kampong 6De Dreef veld 1
    5 apr.19:15Kroon De VE1 - Kampong VE1Weide Wereld veld 1
    5 apr.20:10JCK/AISO 2 - Kampong 1AfgeschermdHoograven veld 1
    5 apr.20:10Haddekik FC 1 - Kampong 3Zuilen veld 1
    5 apr.20:40Sporting '70 VR30+1 - Kampong VR30+1veld 1 Sporting'70
    5 apr.21:55Delta Sports '95 FC 2 - Kampong 5Merwestein veld1
    6 apr.08:30IJFC JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-2veld 1 IJFC
    6 apr.08:30Brederodes JO8-2 - Kampong JO8-3veld 4 Brederodes (E+F)
    6 apr.08:30't Goy JO12-2 - Kampong JO12-6veld 2
    6 apr.08:30Sporting '70 JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-4veld 5 Sporting'70
    6 apr.08:30Saestum JO9-4M - Kampong JO9-5Mveld 2
    6 apr.08:45Focus '07 JO11-2 - Kampong JO11-52e veld kg/licht
    6 apr.08:45ADO '20 JO10-1 - Kampong JO10-1 veld 1
    6 apr.08:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-2veld 7
    6 apr.09:00Candia '66 JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-4veld 1
    6 apr.09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-5 - Kampong JO13-6R. (Rob) Wildenbeestveld 2--
    6 apr.09:00VRC JO13-4 - Kampong JO13-5veld 5
    6 apr.09:30Hercules JO10-5 - Kampong JO10-5veld 3 Hercules
    6 apr.09:30Vreeswijk JO9-3M - Kampong JO9-7Mveld 2
    6 apr.09:30UVV JO10-7 - Kampong JO10-10veld 2
    6 apr.09:40Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-3 - Kampong JO9-3veld 5
    6 apr.09:45Soest SO JO11-2 - Kampong JO11-3veld 4 SO Soest
    6 apr.09:45Soest SO JO10-5 - Kampong JO10-6veld 2 SO Soest
    6 apr.09:45DOSC JO14-2 - Kampong JO14-3veld 3
    6 apr.09:45UVV JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-2veld 3
    6 apr.10:00IJFC JO17-1 - Kampong JO17-2veld 1 IJFC
    6 apr.10:00Brederodes JO11-3 - Kampong JO11-6veld 3 Brederodes
    6 apr.10:00Brederodes JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-2veld 3 Brederodes
    6 apr.10:15Loosdrecht JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-3veld 2
    6 apr.10:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-3K.E.F. (Kalifa) Ridwanveld 6--
    6 apr.10:30VRC JO19-3 - Kampong JO19-5veld 5
    6 apr.10:30csv Apeldoorn JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-1CSV Apeldoorn veld 5
    6 apr.10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO16-2 - Kampong JO16-1veld 5
    6 apr.11:00UVV JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-1veld 1
    6 apr.11:00Elinkwijk JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-5veld 2
    6 apr.11:00Elinkwijk JO13-3 - Kampong JO13-7veld 3
    6 apr.11:30IJsselmeervogels MO15-1 - Kampong MO15-1veld 2 IJsselmeervogels
    6 apr.11:30Breukelen FC MO17-1 - Kampong MO17-1veld 2
    6 apr.11:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-3 - Kampong JO14-5veld 6
    6 apr.12:00Argon JO17-2 - Kampong JO17-3veld 31413
    6 apr.12:00FC Driebergen JO15-1 - Kampong JO15-2veld 3
    6 apr.12:00SDO JO19-3 - Kampong JO19-3veld 3
    6 apr.12:00JSV Nieuwegein MO11-1 - Kampong MO11-2veld 8
    6 apr.12:15Sporting '70 JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-2veld 3 Sporting'70
    6 apr.12:45DOVO JO15-4 - Kampong JO15-4veld 3 DOVO
    6 apr.15:00HBC JO19-1 - Kampong JO19-7W. (Wim) Schaaf5KG1012
    6 apr.15:10Meern De MO13-2 - Kampong MO13-1veld 3
    6 apr.16:15Houten JO17-3 - Kampong JO17-5veld 5
    7 apr.09:30Hercules JO9-3 - Kampong JO9-3 (zo)veld 1 Hercules
    7 apr.09:30Hercules JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-1 (zo)veld 1 Hercules
    7 apr.09:30Hercules JO8-3 - Kampong JO8-2veld 1 Hercules
    7 apr.10:00Meern De ZO-JO8-4 - Kampong JO8-3veld 5