• PROGRAMMA PUPILLEN (O8 -O14)

  • DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer UitDetails
    26 mrt. 19:00Sporting '70 JO13-3 - Kampong JO13-7veld 1 Sporting'70
    29 mrt. 17:00FC Utrecht Academie JO10-1 - Kampong JO11-1Nieuw Welgelegen veld 2 (boven)
    29 mrt. 18:30FC Utrecht Academie JO11-1 - Kampong JO12-1Nieuw Welgelegen veld 2 (boven)
    30 mrt. 08:30Kampong JO13-4 - UVV JO13-2veld 11 Heren3 Heren
    30 mrt. 08:30PVCV JO8-3 - Kampong JO8-3veld 1
    30 mrt. 08:30UVV JO8-2 - Kampong JO8-2veld 2--
    30 mrt. 08:30Roda '46 JO12-4 - Kampong JO12-2Veld 4A1112
    30 mrt. 08:45Kampong JO8-1 - Focus '07 JO8-1veld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    30 mrt. 08:45Kampong JO9-1 - DOSC JO9-1veld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    30 mrt. 08:45Kampong JO9-4 - FC Driebergen JO9-3veld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    30 mrt. 09:00Kampong MO11-3 - HDS MO11-2veld 31 Dames2 Dames
    30 mrt. 09:00Kampong JO11-7 - Faja Lobi KDS JO11-1veld 314 Domeinen16 Domeinen
    30 mrt. 09:00Kampong JO11-4 - Sporting '70 JO11-5veld 7
    30 mrt. 09:00Kampong JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-1veld 7
    30 mrt. 09:00SCH '44 JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-2veld 1
    30 mrt. 09:00Benjamins - Benjaminsveld 6--
    30 mrt. 09:30Sparta Nijkerk JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-2veld-A20419
    30 mrt. 09:30Nieuw Utrecht SV JO11-2 - Kampong JO11-6Veld 2A (links)--
    30 mrt. 10:00Kampong JO10-7 - Aurora JO10-1veld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    30 mrt. 10:00Kampong JO13-2007-1 - Fortuna Wormerv. JO13-2007-1veld 12 Heren4 Heren
    30 mrt. 10:00Kampong JO10-8 - AFC Quick 1890 JO10-5veld 2
    30 mrt. 10:00Kampong JO10-2 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-1veld 2
    30 mrt. 10:15Bunnik '73 JO10-1 - Kampong JO10-3veld 1
    30 mrt. 10:15PVC JO13-2 - Kampong JO13-3veld 2
    30 mrt. 10:30Kampong JO11-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2veld 7
    30 mrt. 10:30AFC Quick 1890 JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-1veld 7
    30 mrt. 10:30Jonathan JO10-7 - Kampong JO10-10veld 5
    30 mrt. 10:30Jonathan JO10-3 - Kampong JO10-6veld 5
    30 mrt. 11:00GVVV JO9-4M - Kampong JO9-7Mveld 3 GVVV
    30 mrt. 11:00UVV MO13-2 - Kampong MO13-1Afgeschermdveld 1--
    30 mrt. 11:15Kampong JO13-7 - Wasmeer JO13-2veld 2--
    30 mrt. 11:20Meern De JO13-7 - Kampong JO13-6veld 3--
    30 mrt. 11:20Hercules JO12-2 - Kampong JO12-5veld 6 Hercules
    30 mrt. 11:30Roda '46 MO11-1 - Kampong MO11-2Veld 51314
    30 mrt. 11:30VVIJ JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-3Veld 3B126
    30 mrt. 12:15DESTO JO9-3 - Kampong JO9-3veld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    30 mrt. 12:15Sporting '70 JO11-4 - Kampong JO11-5veld 3 Sporting'70
    30 mrt. 12:15Elinkwijk JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-2veld 4
    30 mrt. 15:00UVV JO13-4 - Kampong JO13-5Afgeschermdveld 5
    31 mrt. 09:00Meern De ZO-JO8-2 - Kampong JO8-2veld 5
    31 mrt. 09:00Meern De ZO-JO8-7 - Kampong JO8-1veld 5
    31 mrt. 10:00Kampong JO8-4 - Kampong JO8-5veld 218 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    31 mrt. 10:00Kampong JO8-3 - Meern De ZO-JO8-5veld 217 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    31 mrt. 10:00Kampong JO9-1 (zo) - Kampong JO9-5 (zo)veld 2
    31 mrt. 10:00Meern De ZO-JO9-5 - Kampong JO9-6 (zo)veld 5
    5 apr. 17:00Kampong JO11-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1Nieuw Welgelegen veld 2 (boven)
    5 apr. 18:30Kampong JO12-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1Nieuw Welgelegen veld 1 (beneden)
    6 apr. 08:30Kampong JO13-3 - IJFC JO13-2veld 1
    6 apr. 08:30IJFC JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-2veld 1 IJFC
    6 apr. 08:30Brederodes JO8-2 - Kampong JO8-3veld 4 Brederodes (E+F)
    6 apr. 08:30't Goy JO12-2 - Kampong JO12-6veld 2
    6 apr. 08:30Sporting '70 JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-4veld 5 Sporting'70
    6 apr. 08:30Saestum JO9-4M - Kampong JO9-5Mveld 2
    6 apr. 08:45Kampong JO8-2 - DOVO JO8-1veld 2
    6 apr. 08:45Kampong JO9-1 - Houten JO9-1veld 2
    6 apr. 08:45Kampong JO8-1 - VV De Dreef JO8-1veld 2
    6 apr. 08:45Kampong JO8-4 - Odijk JO8-1veld 2
    6 apr. 08:45Focus '07 JO11-2 - Kampong JO11-52e veld kg/licht
    6 apr. 08:45ADO '20 JO10-1 - Kampong JO10-1 veld 1
    6 apr. 08:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-2veld 7
    6 apr. 09:00Kampong JO11-1 - DHSC JO11-1veld 7
    6 apr. 09:00Kampong JO12-1 - VVZ '49 JO12-2veld 7
    6 apr. 09:00Kampong JO10-7 - Saestum JO10-2veld 3
    6 apr. 09:00Kampong JO10-9 - 't Goy JO10-2veld 3
    6 apr. 09:00Candia '66 JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-4veld 1
    6 apr. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-5 - Kampong JO13-6R. (Rob) Wildenbeestveld 2--
    6 apr. 09:00VRC JO13-4 - Kampong JO13-5veld 5
    6 apr. 09:30Hercules JO10-5 - Kampong JO10-5veld 3 Hercules
    6 apr. 09:30Vreeswijk JO9-3M - Kampong JO9-7Mveld 2
    6 apr. 09:30UVV JO10-7 - Kampong JO10-10veld 2
    6 apr. 09:40Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-3 - Kampong JO9-3veld 5
    6 apr. 09:45Soest SO JO11-2 - Kampong JO11-3veld 4 SO Soest
    6 apr. 09:45Soest SO JO10-5 - Kampong JO10-6veld 2 SO Soest
    6 apr. 10:00Kampong JO10-8 - Focus '07 JO10-3veld 2
    6 apr. 10:00Kampong JO13-2007-1 - RODA 23 JO13-2007-1veld 1
    6 apr. 10:00Kampong JO10-4 - VVIJ JO10-6veld 2
    6 apr. 10:00Kampong JO10-3 - Houten JO10-2veld 2
    6 apr. 10:00Kampong JO10-2 - FC Horst JO10-2veld 5
    6 apr. 10:00Brederodes JO11-3 - Kampong JO11-6veld 3 Brederodes
    6 apr. 10:00Brederodes JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-2veld 3 Brederodes
    6 apr. 10:15Kampong JO12-5 - DESTO JO12-2veld 3
    6 apr. 10:15Kampong JO12-4 - 't Goy JO12-1veld 3
    6 apr. 10:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-3K.E.F. (Kalifa) Ridwanveld 6--
    6 apr. 10:30Kampong JO11-4 - Houten JO11-4veld 7
    6 apr. 10:30Kampong JO11-7 - VV De Dreef JO11-1veld 7
    6 apr. 11:00UVV JO13-1 - Kampong JO13-1veld 1
    6 apr. 11:00Elinkwijk JO13-3 - Kampong JO13-7veld 3
    6 apr. 11:15Kampong MO11-3 - Meern De MO11-4veld 2
    6 apr. 11:15Kampong MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1veld 2
    6 apr. 12:00JSV Nieuwegein MO11-1 - Kampong MO11-2veld 8
    6 apr. 12:15Sporting '70 JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-2veld 3 Sporting'70
    6 apr. 15:10Meern De MO13-2 - Kampong MO13-1veld 3
    7 apr. 09:30Hercules JO9-3 - Kampong JO9-3 (zo)veld 1 Hercules
    7 apr. 09:30Hercules JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-1 (zo)veld 1 Hercules
    7 apr. 09:30Hercules JO8-3 - Kampong JO8-2veld 1 Hercules
    7 apr. 10:00Kampong JO8-1 - Meern De ZO-JO8-5veld 2
    7 apr. 10:00Kampong JO8-5 - Hercules JO8-5veld 2
    7 apr. 10:00Kampong JO8-4 - Hooglanderveen JO8-2veld 2
    7 apr. 10:00Meern De ZO-JO8-4 - Kampong JO8-3veld 5
    7 apr. 10:00Meern De ZO-JO9-3 - Kampong JO9-2 (zo)veld 5