• PROGRAMMA JEUGD (O14 - O19)

  • DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer UitDetails
    19 jun. 13:30Roda '46 JO17-1 - Kampong JO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    19 jun. 15:15Kampong JO17-2 - DOSC JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    19 jun. 16:00Kampong JO17-3 - Brederodes JO17-3Te spelenveld 2
    19 jun. 16:00Kampong JO17-4 - Bilt De FC JO17-4Te spelenveld 7
    19 jun. 15:15UVV JO17-2 - Kampong JO17-5Te spelenH. (Henri) Wolfveld 1--
    19 jun. 16:15Victoria JO16-4 - Kampong JO16-3Te spelenveld 2-Victoria
    19 jun. 19:25Kampong JO16-5 - Focus '07 JO16-3Te spelenveld 2
    19 jun. 13:10Hercules JO16-3 - Kampong JO16-6Te spelenveld 6-Hercules
    19 jun. 13:30Kampong JO15-1 - Bunnik '73 JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    19 jun. 12:30Baarn sv JO15-1 - Kampong JO15-2Te spelenveld 3-Baarn (hoofdveld)
    19 jun. 14:15Kampong JO15-3 - Sporting '70 JO15-1Te spelenveld 7
    19 jun. 11:45FC Driebergen JO15-2 - Kampong JO15-4Te spelenveld 2
    19 jun. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - Kampong JO15-5Te spelenveld 2
    19 jun. 12:35Meern De JO15-6 - Kampong JO15-6Te spelenveld 5
    19 jun. 12:30FC Driebergen JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    19 jun. 11:20Meern De JO14-2 - Kampong JO14-2Te spelenveld 3
    19 jun. 10:30Bilt De FC JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-3Te spelenveld 1
    19 jun. 10:40Sporting '70 JO14-3 - Kampong JO14-5Te spelenveld 1-Sporting'70
    19 jun. 10:00Kampong JO14-6 - Odijk JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    19 jun. 14:00Kampong MO17-1 - Bilt De FC MO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    19 jun. 12:30Bilt De FC MO17-3 - Kampong MO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    26 jun. 13:30Kampong JO17-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    26 jun. 15:15Kampong JO17-2 - Bilt De FC JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    26 jun. 18:30Kampong JO17-3 - Hercules JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    26 jun. 14:45Vliegdorp 't vv JO17-1 - Kampong JO17-4Te spelenveld 1
    26 jun. 16:45Kampong JO17-5 - DESTO JO17-3Te spelenveld 7
    26 jun. 11:15DOSC JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-3Te spelenveld 3
    26 jun. 11:30Woudenberg JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-4Te spelenveld 4
    26 jun. 16:25Kampong JO16-5 - Vianen JO16-1Te spelenveld 3
    26 jun. 12:15Sporting '70 JO16-3 - Kampong JO16-6Te spelenveld 1-Sporting'70
    26 jun. 18:05Kampong JO15-1 - Hercules JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    26 jun. 17:00Kampong JO15-2 - Loosdrecht JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    26 jun. 11:00Vriendenschaar MO15-1 - Kampong JO15-3Te spelenveld 1
    26 jun. 11:30Kampong JO15-4 - Hercules JO15-3Te spelenveld 1
    26 jun. 10:45Vriendenschaar JO15-3 - Kampong JO15-5Te spelenveld 2
    26 jun. 18:30Kampong JO15-6 - SV Vechtzoom JO15-1Te spelenveld 7
    26 jun. 11:30DHSC JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jun. 16:30Kampong JO14-2 - VVIJ JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jun. 10:00Kampong JO14-4 - Hercules JO14-3Te spelenveld 1
    26 jun. 14:30DOSC JO14-3 - Kampong JO14-5Te spelenveld 3
    26 jun. 13:00Meern De JO14-5 - Kampong JO14-6Te spelenveld 4
    26 jun. 12:30Gooi 't sc MO17-1 - Kampong MO17-1Te spelenveld 2-'t Gooi
    26 jun. 14:40Kampong MO17-2 - Saestum MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jun. 10:30Bilt De FC MO15-2 - Kampong MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jun. 08:45UVV MO15-3 - Kampong MO15-2Te spelenveld 3