• PROGRAMMA JEUGD (O14 - O19)

  • DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer UitDetails
    14 nov. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1 - Kampong JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    14 nov. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1 - Kampong JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    14 nov. 15:45Jonathan JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    14 nov. 14:00Kampong JO16-5 - FC Aalsmeer JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    14 nov. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2 - Kampong JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    14 nov. 10:00Houten JO15-3 - Kampong JO15-3Te spelenveld 2
    14 nov. 08:30BFC JO15-4 - Kampong JO15-4Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    14 nov. 12:00Kampong JO14-1 - AS'80 JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    14 nov. 11:00Kampong JO14-6 - VVZ '49 JO14-2Te spelenveld 1
    18 nov. 20:00Hercules JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-2Te spelenveld 2-Hercules
    21 nov. 14:30SC Feyenoord JO19-1 - Kampong JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    21 nov. 15:00VVIJ JO19-3 - Kampong JO19-3Te spelenveld 5-VVIJ
    21 nov. 16:00Kampong JO19-4 - Meern De JO19-3Te spelenveld 6
    21 nov. 16:00Kampong JO19-5 - Roda '46 JO19-5Te spelenveld 7
    21 nov. 15:00Kampong JO19-6 - Hercules JO19-4Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov. 15:35Kampong JO19-7 - PVCV JO19-5Te spelenveld 3
    21 nov. 11:45Kampong JO17-1 - Forum Sport JO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    21 nov. 09:45CJVV JO17-1 - Kampong JO17-2Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov. 12:00Woudenberg JO17-2 - Kampong JO17-3Te spelenveld 4
    21 nov. 14:25Kampong JO17-4 - Roda '46 JO17-4Te spelenveld 7
    21 nov. 14:00Kampong JO17-5 - Jonathan JO17-5Te spelenveld 3
    21 nov. 12:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-1Te spelenveld 4
    21 nov. 13:00VVIJ JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-2Te spelenveld 3-VVIJ
    21 nov. 14:25Kampong JO16-3 - Victoria JO16-4Te spelenveld 5
    21 nov. 16:00HDS JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-4Te spelenveld 2
    21 nov. 13:00Legmeervogels JO16-3 - Kampong JO16-5Te spelenveld 5
    21 nov. 12:30FC Driebergen JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-6Te spelenveld 3
    21 nov. 13:00Kampong JO15-1 - PVCV JO15-2Te spelenveld 6
    21 nov. 13:25Kampong JO15-2 - DOSC JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov. 12:00VVIJ JO15-4 - Kampong JO15-3Te spelenveld 4-VVIJ
    21 nov. 13:00Kampong JO15-4 - Roda '46 JO15-4Te spelenveld 7
    21 nov. 13:00Kampong JO15-5 - Hercules JO15-4Te spelenveld 5
    21 nov. 13:25Kampong JO15-6 - Brederodes JO15-4Te spelenveld 2
    21 nov. 12:00Kampong JO14-1 - UVV JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    21 nov. 12:00Kampong JO14-2 - DESTO JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    21 nov. 12:15Kampong JO14-3 - VSC JO14-1Te spelenveld 3
    21 nov. 10:00DESTO JO14-3 - Kampong JO14-4Te spelenveld 3
    21 nov. 12:30VVIJ JO14-3 - Kampong JO14-5Te spelenveld 2-VVIJ
    21 nov. 14:15Sporting '70 JO14-3 - Kampong JO14-6Te spelenveld 3-Sporting'70
    21 nov. 15:45Kampong MO19-1 - SDO MO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    21 nov. 14:50Kampong MO17-1 - Breukelen FC MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    21 nov. 14:25Kampong MO17-2 - Bilt De FC MO17-2Te spelenveld 6
    21 nov. 09:30Maarssen MO15-2 - Kampong MO15-2Te spelenveld 1-Maarssen